Henricus Schaaij, 1683

h-SchaaijHaaften-1711.jpg
Name
Henricus /Schaaij/
Nickname
Hendrik
Christening
February 25, 1683 35 (aged 0 days)
Source citation:

RBS 1804 dl.1 Zaltbommel

Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
INDI:EVEN:WITN: Willem Spillenaar, Janneke Spillenaar en Gertruida Schay
Christening of a sister
Note: Dochter van Jan Schaeij, de moeder wordt niet vermeld.
Marriage
Death of a mother
Christening of a son
Christening of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
May 1722 (aged 39 years)
Christening of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Source citation:

Gemeentearchief Rotterdam

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageDecember 19, 1679Opijnen
1 year
brother
2 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
1685
Birth: May 8, 1685 37 Zaltbommel
2 years
sister
1687
Christening: September 25, 1687 39 Zaltbommel
Family with Arnolda van Haaften
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageApril 29, 1711Zuilichem
2 years
son
1713
Christening: July 20, 1713 30 28 Zaltbommel
Death: Rotterdam
2 years
daughter
17151718
Christening: September 8, 1715 32 30 Zaltbommel
Death: September 1718
2 years
daughter
17171719
Christening: August 22, 1717 34 32 Zaltbommel
Death: October 1719
13 months
daughter
17181720
Christening: September 19, 1718 35 33 Zaltbommel
Death: December 1720
13 months
daughter
17191722
Christening: October 8, 1719 36 34 Zaltbommel
Death: May 1722
14 months
daughter
1720
Christening: December 3, 1720 37 35 Zaltbommel
17 months
daughter
1722
Christening: May 10, 1722 39 37 Zaltbommel
Christening
Source citation:

RBS 1804 dl.1 Zaltbommel

Media object
h-SchaaijHaaften-1711.jpg
h-SchaaijHaaften-1711.jpg